Sold
La Salle ResidenceFLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:20011501830021
|Transaction Date:30/12/2019
PRN:D4520878
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$9.68 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $24,175 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 La Salle Road