Sold
La Place De VictoriaFLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:18061201190058
|Transaction Date:04/06/2018
PRN:D0234001
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.1 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $20,520 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $15,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
632 King's Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room, Dance Studio, Golf Simulator