Sold
La Place De VictoriaFLOOR 38FLAT A
Registration Number:13041200640043
|Transaction Date:08/04/2013
PRN:D0235779
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.8 M
Saleable Area
744sq.ft.
Buy $17,209 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
980sq.ft.
Buy $13,061 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
632 King's Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room, Dance Studio, Golf Simulator