Sold
Kwun Tak Court Block A (kwun Cheong House)FLOOR 24FLAT 5
Registration Number:24060500230251
|Transaction Date:28/05/2024
PRN:D4718400
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $12,771 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
603
Walking toHo Man TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Sheung Lok Street