Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kwun King Court (block U)FLOOR 20FLAT 3
Registration Number:17072600990047
|Transaction Date:26/06/2017
PRN:A1601047
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$8 M
Saleable Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $11,060 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
902sq.ft.
Buy $8,869 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street