Sold
Aberdeen Centre Kwun Hoi Court (block S)FLOOR 26FLAT 2
Registration Number:08691213
|Transaction Date:15/05/2002
PRN:C0456143
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$2.78 M
Gross Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $3,038 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street