Sold
Kwun Hei CourtFLOOR 14FLAT 12
Registration Number:14120800390534
|Transaction Date:22/11/2014
PRN:B5205505
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $7,338 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
796
Walking toHo Man TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Sheung Lok Street