Sold
Kwun Fai Court Ko Fai House (block B)FLOOR 11FLAT 7
Registration Number:24091100730055
|Transaction Date:04/09/2024
PRN:A6198812
Land Registry
MORTGAGE SUBSIDY SCHEME

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$2.33 M
Saleable Area
291sq.ft.
Buy $8,017 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toHo Man TinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Lok Street