Sold
Kwun Fai Court Ko Fai House (block B)FLOOR 13FLAT 5
Registration Number:12062900610060
|Transaction Date:15/06/2012
PRN:A6198703
Land Registry
MORTGAGE SUBSIDY SCHEME

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.26 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $7,853 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toHo Man TinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Lok Street