Sold
Kwun Fai Court Ko Fai House (block B)FLOOR 7FLAT 7
Registration Number:15070201730011
|Transaction Date:12/06/2015
PRN:B4152860
Land Registry
MORTGAGE SUBSIDY SCHEME

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
291sq.ft.
Buy $12,215 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toHo Man TinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Lok Street