Sold
Kwun Fai Court Ming Fai House (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT 4
Registration Number:11061500820128
|Transaction Date:30/05/2011
PRN:B4152746
Land Registry
MORTGAGE SUBSIDY SCHEME

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $7,303 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toHo Man TinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Lok Street