Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Ying House (block E)FLOOR 4FLAT 11
Registration Number:14112601390152
|Transaction Date:07/11/2014
PRN:B2654122
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $5,299 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court