Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Yin House (block C)FLOOR 29FLAT 10
Registration Number:17022702020214
|Transaction Date:17/02/2017
PRN:B2646305
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $7,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court