Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Yin House (block C)FLOOR 12FLAT 6
Registration Number:19101600370059
|Transaction Date:09/10/2019
PRN:B2648822
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.23 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $9,776 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $7,318 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court