Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Sun House (block G)FLOOR 37FLAT 6
Registration Number:14102002250188
|Transaction Date:08/10/2014
PRN:C0733639
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.92 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $9,196 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $6,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court