Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Sun House (block G)FLOOR 8FLAT 7
Registration Number:23092900210093
|Transaction Date:22/09/2023
PRN:B2664363
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

4/9
PRICE
$4.62 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $10,677 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $7,993 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court