Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Sun House (block G)FLOOR 36FLAT 5
Registration Number:22112500880111
|Transaction Date:10/11/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $10,574 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
708sq.ft.
Buy $7,910 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 10/11/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court