Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Sui House (block D)FLOOR 11FLAT 5
Registration Number:23062300560013
|Transaction Date:25/05/2023
PRN:B2652308
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $8,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
721sq.ft.
Buy $6,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court