Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Sui House (block D)FLOOR 13FLAT 11
Registration Number:21060400340068
|Transaction Date:21/05/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

3/7
PRICE
$7.25 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $12,071 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $9,029 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court