Sold
Shatin Centre Kwong Ning Building (block H)FLOOR 21FLAT E
Registration Number:19112501150018
|Transaction Date:08/11/2019
PRN:B9954100
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

12/17
PRICE
$5.83 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $20,210 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $15,464 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court