Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Cheong House (block A)FLOOR 18FLAT 10
Registration Number:24093001770092
|Transaction Date:25/09/2024
PRN:B2638558
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $7,332 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
799sq.ft.
Buy $5,482 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 25/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court