Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Lung House (block B)FLOOR 17FLAT 15
Registration Number:24092301050023
|Transaction Date:13/09/2024
PRN:C0322807
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $9,822 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court