Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Lung House (block B)FLOOR 36FLAT 14
Registration Number:23082200940266
|Transaction Date:08/08/2023
PRN:B2643477
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $13,020 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $9,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court