Sold
Kwong Fung BuildingFLOOR 1FLAT N
Registration Number:21110200160043
|Transaction Date:19/10/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.03 M
Saleable Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $7,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
430sq.ft.
Buy $7,047 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
235
Walking toMong KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Kam Lam Street