Sold
Kwong Fung BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:08891925
|Transaction Date:24/02/2003
PRN:C0536759
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$530 K
Saleable Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $1,349 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
235
Walking toMong KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Kam Lam Street