Sold
Kwong Chiu Terrace Block BFLOOR 19FLAT 4
Registration Number:23121401340021
|Transaction Date:08/12/2023
PRN:A0723917
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

8/12
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $14,168 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $10,777 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 08/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
258
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Fortress Hill Road