Sold
Kwong Chiu Terrace Block BFLOOR 6FLAT 5
Registration Number:26042701000073
|Transaction Date:30/03/2026
PRN:C0433382
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/23
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $12,893 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $10,180 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
258
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Fortress Hill Road