Sold
Kwong Chiu Terrace Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 2
Registration Number:18070602490015
|Transaction Date:08/06/2018
PRN:A0723531
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.68 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $16,457 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $12,994 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
258
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Fortress Hill Road