Sold
Kwong Chiu Terrace Block AFLOOR 26FLAT 1
Registration Number:13112902010016
|Transaction Date:26/11/2013
PRN:A0721108
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $10,872 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $8,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
258
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Fortress Hill Road