Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Cheong House (block A)FLOOR 8FLAT 4
Registration Number:23112302070108
|Transaction Date:17/11/2023
PRN:B2640915
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $6,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court