Sold
Kwong Ming Court Kwong Cheong House (block A)FLOOR 21FLAT 15
Registration Number:13102901250071
|Transaction Date:22/10/2013
PRN:B6036981
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $7,819 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $5,850 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03-1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
4,256
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
108 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court