Sold
Yuk Ming Court Kwan Ming House (block B)FLOOR 2FLAT 8
Registration Number:17031701560053
|Transaction Date:06/03/2017
PRN:B4943818
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
651sq.ft.
Buy $7,186 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $5,235 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Chiu Shun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court