Sold
Kwai Chun Court Kwai Yue House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:08051601020088
|Transaction Date:02/05/2008
PRN:B9778480
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $3,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $2,930 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toKwai HingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
93-97 Kwai Hing Road