Sold
Kwai Yin Court Kwai Him House (block B)FLOOR 31FLAT 10
Registration Number:24043001700412
|Transaction Date:22/04/2024
PRN:A7472603
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$4.36 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $10,859 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $8,482 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Tai Ha Street