Sold
Kwai Yin Court Kwai Yee House (block A)FLOOR 19FLAT 9
Registration Number:06091400730026
|Transaction Date:11/09/2006
PRN:A7472080
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.52 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $2,357 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $1,840 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Tai Ha Street