Sold
Kwai Hong Court Kwai Yat House (block B)FLOOR 35FLAT 8
Registration Number:13080200310029
|Transaction Date:23/07/2013
PRN:A7763356
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.63 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $5,515 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $4,622 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
701
Walking toKwai HingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
150 Tai Wo Hau Road