Sold
May Shing Court Kwai Shing House (block A)FLOOR 29FLAT 2
Registration Number:20072000650365
|Transaction Date:13/07/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $13,656 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $10,189 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,192
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-36 Mei Tin Road