Sold
Kwai Hong Court Kwai Ming House (block A)FLOOR 21FLAT 2
Registration Number:13071700420022
|Transaction Date:03/07/2013
PRN:A7759749
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.09 M
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $5,549 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $4,644 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
701
Walking toKwai HingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
150 Tai Wo Hau Road