Sold
Siu Shan Court Kwai King House (block D)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:19013100930014
|Transaction Date:25/01/2019
PRN:B0568781
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.16 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $7,623 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $6,209 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-11-1984-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,872
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-26 Wu Shan Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court