Sold
Kwai King BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:01160464
|Transaction Date:29/07/1997
PRN:A8379418
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $4,405 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
229
Walking toKwai HingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-39 Kwong Fai Circuit