Sold
Kwai King BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:26010500300032
|Transaction Date:17/12/2025
PRN:B7945555
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $7,688 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $5,538 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
229
Walking toKwai HingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-39 Kwong Fai Circuit