Sold
Kwai King BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:13022202310044
|Transaction Date:05/02/2013
PRN:A8378973
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $6,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
229
Walking toKwai HingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-39 Kwong Fai Circuit