Sold
Kwai King BuildingFLOOR 22FLAT F
Registration Number:17122701430105
|Transaction Date:06/12/2017
PRN:B7107151
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.36 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $9,576 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $9,131 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
229
Walking toKwai HingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-39 Kwong Fai Circuit