Sold
Kwai King BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:08033102840354
|Transaction Date:01/03/2008
PRN:B5592985
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.05 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $2,819 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $1,875 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
229
Walking toKwai HingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-39 Kwong Fai Circuit