Sold
Kwai King BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:20092201180339
|Transaction Date:07/09/2020
PRN:A8379101
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $10,982 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $8,615 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
229
Walking toKwai HingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-39 Kwong Fai Circuit