Sold
Kwai Hong Court Kwai Ming House (block A)FLOOR 36FLAT 4
Registration Number:14122201010149
|Transaction Date:11/12/2014
PRN:B9714271
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $6,661 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $5,580 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
701
Walking toKwai HingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
150 Tai Wo Hau Road