Sold
Kwai Hong Court Kwai Ming House (block A)FLOOR 26FLAT 9
Registration Number:23112300910091
|Transaction Date:16/11/2023
PRN:A7761238
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.3 M
Gross Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $6,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
701
Walking toKwai HingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
150 Tai Wo Hau Road