Sold
Kwai Hong Court Kwai Yat House (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT 4
Registration Number:23080400770063
|Transaction Date:13/07/2023
PRN:B4347334
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$3.39 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $6,979 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $5,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
701
Walking toKwai HingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
150 Tai Wo Hau Road