Sold
Kwai Hong Court Kwai Ming House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 3
Registration Number:15042001210055
|Transaction Date:08/04/2015
PRN:A7759913
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.23 M
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $7,601 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $6,361 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
701
Walking toKwai HingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
150 Tai Wo Hau Road