Sold
Kwai Yin Court Kwai Him House (block B)FLOOR 24FLAT 10
Registration Number:07030602620100
|Transaction Date:16/02/2007
PRN:A7472542
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$945 K
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $1,839 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 16/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43 Tai Ha Street